Hákon Arnar Haraldsson Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.18 | 38 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.04 | 1 |
| Shots Total | 0.53 | 1 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 2 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.23 | 66 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.25 | 6 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 3.20 | 24 |
| Passes Attempted | 48.99 | 82 |
| Pass Completion % | 80.1% | 83 |
| Progressive Passes | 4.79 | 74 |
| Progressive Carries | 2.31 | 19 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.60 | 43 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 3.02 | 22 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 6.57 | 26 |
| Tackles | 0.89 | 18 |
| Interceptions | 0.18 | 6 |
| Blocks | 0.18 | 1 |
| Clearances | 0.53 | 51 |
| Aerials Won | 0.18 | 16 |
Similar Players to Hákon Arnar Haraldsson
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 3rd | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 1st | 11 | 6 | 537 | 6.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 7th | 29 | 26 | 2,018 | 22.4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0.36 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Lille | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 5th | 15 | 5 | 507 | 5.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 13 | 27 | 37 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 0.23 | 0.26 | 0.03 | 0.26 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 55 | 37 | 3,062 | 34.0 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 13 | 27 | 37 | 0.26 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.26 | 0.38 | 0.03 | 0.23 | 0.26 | 0.03 | 0.26 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| FC Copenhagen (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 40 | 32 | 2,555 | 28.4 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.14 | 0.42 | 0.28 | 0.42 | |||||||||||||||||
| Lille (1 Season) | 1 League | 15 | 5 | 507 | 5.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 13 | 27 | 37 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 0.23 | 0.26 | 0.03 | 0.26 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 40 | 32 | 2,555 | 28.4 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.14 | 0.42 | 0.28 | 0.42 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 15 | 5 | 507 | 5.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 13 | 27 | 37 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 0.23 | 0.26 | 0.03 | 0.26 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 18 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 1st | 6.0 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 60.0 | 1.68 | 1.01 | 0.40 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 7th | 22.4 | 4 | 37 | 16 | 43.2 | 1.65 | 0.71 | 0.11 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Lille | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 5th | 5.6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 20.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.05 | +0.8 | +0.8 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 34.0 | 9 | 50 | 24 | 48.0 | 1.47 | 0.71 | 0.18 | 0.38 | 20.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.05 | +0.8 | +0.8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| FC Copenhagen (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 28.4 | 8 | 47 | 22 | 46.8 | 1.66 | 0.77 | 0.17 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Lille (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 20.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.05 | +0.8 | +0.8 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 28.4 | 8 | 47 | 22 | 46.8 | 1.66 | 0.77 | 0.17 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 5.6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 20.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.05 | +0.8 | +0.8 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 18 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 1st | 6.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 7th | 22.4 | 4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Lille | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 5th | 5.6 | 221 | 276 | 80.1 | 3220 | 689 | 108 | 134 | 80.6 | 83 | 99 | 83.8 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | -1.3 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 27 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 34.0 | 221 | 276 | 80.1 | 3220 | 689 | 108 | 134 | 80.6 | 83 | 99 | 83.8 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | +2.7 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 27 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| FC Copenhagen (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 28.4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lille (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.6 | 221 | 276 | 80.1 | 3220 | 689 | 108 | 134 | 80.6 | 83 | 99 | 83.8 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | -1.3 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 27 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 28.4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 5.6 | 221 | 276 | 80.1 | 3220 | 689 | 108 | 134 | 80.6 | 83 | 99 | 83.8 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | -1.3 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 27 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 18 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 1st | 6.0 | 8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 7th | 22.4 | 23 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Lille | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 5th | 5.6 | 276 | 264 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 0 | 7 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 34.0 | 276 | 264 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 0 | 7 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| FC Copenhagen (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 28.4 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Lille (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.6 | 276 | 264 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 0 | 7 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 28.4 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 5.6 | 276 | 264 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 0 | 7 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 18 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 1st | 6.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 7th | 22.4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Lille | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 5th | 5.6 | 18 | 3.20 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 34.0 | 18 | 3.20 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| FC Copenhagen (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 28.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Lille (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.6 | 18 | 3.20 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 28.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 5.6 | 18 | 3.20 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 18 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 1st | 6.0 | 6 | 6 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 7th | 22.4 | 15 | 5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Lille | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 5th | 5.6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 34.0 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| FC Copenhagen (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 28.4 | 21 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Lille (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 28.4 | 21 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 5.6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 18 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 1st | 6.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 7th | 22.4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Lille | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 5th | 5.6 | 315 | 4 | 34 | 175 | 110 | 17 | 315 | 18 | 9 | 50.0 | 8 | 44.4 | 268 | 1426 | 648 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 257 | 37 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 34.0 | 315 | 4 | 34 | 175 | 110 | 17 | 315 | 18 | 9 | 50.0 | 8 | 44.4 | 268 | 1426 | 648 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 257 | 37 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| FC Copenhagen (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 28.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lille (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.6 | 315 | 4 | 34 | 175 | 110 | 17 | 315 | 18 | 9 | 50.0 | 8 | 44.4 | 268 | 1426 | 648 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 257 | 37 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 28.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 5.6 | 315 | 4 | 34 | 175 | 110 | 17 | 315 | 18 | 9 | 50.0 | 8 | 44.4 | 268 | 1426 | 648 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 257 | 37 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 1st | 11 | 537 | 49 | 18.6 | 6.0 | 6 | 78 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 2.27 | 11 | 4 | +7 | +1.17 | +0.02 | Matches | |||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 7th | 29 | 2,018 | 70 | 70.1 | 22.4 | 26 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1 | 1.79 | 39 | 23 | +16 | +0.71 | -0.33 | Matches | |||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Lille | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 5th | 15 | 507 | 34 | 24.5 | 5.6 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 1.60 | 2 | 9 | -7 | -1.24 | -2.39 | 5.9 | 7.3 | -1.4 | -0.24 | -0.93 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 55 | 3,062 | 56 | 28.6 | 34.0 | 37 | 73 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 1.83 | 52 | 36 | +16 | +0.47 | -0.66 | 5.9 | 7.3 | -1.4 | -0.24 | -0.93 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| FC Copenhagen (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 40 | 2,555 | 64 | 29.6 | 28.4 | 32 | 74 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 9 | 1.92 | 50 | 27 | +23 | +0.81 | -0.31 | ||||||||||
| Lille (1 Season) | 1 League | 15 | 507 | 34 | 24.5 | 5.6 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 1.60 | 2 | 9 | -7 | -1.24 | -2.39 | 5.9 | 7.3 | -1.4 | -0.24 | -0.93 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 40 | 2,555 | 64 | 29.6 | 28.4 | 32 | 74 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 9 | 1.92 | 50 | 27 | +23 | +0.81 | -0.31 | |||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 15 | 507 | 34 | 24.5 | 5.6 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 1.60 | 2 | 9 | -7 | -1.24 | -2.39 | 5.9 | 7.3 | -1.4 | -0.24 | -0.93 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 18 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 1st | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | FC Copenhagen | dk DEN | 1. Superliga | 7th | 22.4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 15 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Lille | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 5th | 5.6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 20.0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 34.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | 3 | 36 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 20.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| FC Copenhagen (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 28.4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 40 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Lille (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 20.0 | |||||
| Superliga (3 Seasons) | 28.4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 40 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 5.6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 20.0 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.