Natan Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.00 | 17 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.05 | 51 |
| Shots Total | 0.54 | 57 |
| Assists | 0.07 | 88 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.05 | 91 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.09 | 71 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 1.08 | 80 |
| Passes Attempted | 63.39 | 71 |
| Pass Completion % | 87.1% | 62 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.59 | 60 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.76 | 97 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.20 | 50 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 0.81 | 49 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 0.74 | 88 |
| Tackles | 1.63 | 64 |
| Interceptions | 0.81 | 18 |
| Blocks | 1.69 | 88 |
| Clearances | 3.45 | 38 |
| Aerials Won | 2.44 | 69 |
Similar Players to Natan
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 18 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 14 | 12 | 1,131 | 12.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 11 | 54 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.18 | 0.01 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.19 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 24 | 19 | 1,714 | 19.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12 | 66 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 32 | 32 | 2,880 | 32.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 41 | 128 | 8 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 0.08 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 10 | 9 | 836 | 9.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 7 | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Napoli | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 9th | 12 | 10 | 878 | 9.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 15 | 32 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 92 | 82 | 7,439 | 82.7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 86 | 314 | 21 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.07 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Bragantino (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 66 | 60 | 5,430 | 60.3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 60 | 228 | 10 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.05 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 14 | 12 | 1,131 | 12.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 11 | 54 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.18 | 0.01 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.19 | |||||
| Napoli (1 Season) | 1 League | 12 | 10 | 878 | 9.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 15 | 32 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | |||||
| Série A (4 Seasons) | 80 | 72 | 6,561 | 72.9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 5.4 | 71 | 282 | 12 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.07 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 12 | 10 | 878 | 9.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 15 | 32 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 18 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 12.6 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 33.3 | 0.72 | 0.24 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.25 | -1.2 | -1.2 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 19.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.03 | -0.1 | -0.1 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 32.0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 43.8 | 0.50 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 0.29 | 14.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.10 | +0.3 | +0.3 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 9.3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.0 | 0.54 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.05 | -0.3 | -0.3 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Napoli | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 9th | 9.8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.7 | 0.62 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.07 | -0.4 | -0.4 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 82.7 | 3 | 38 | 13 | 34.2 | 0.46 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 0.23 | 13.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 0.12 | -1.6 | -1.6 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Bragantino (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 60.3 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 39.1 | 0.38 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 0.22 | 14.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 12.6 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 33.3 | 0.72 | 0.24 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.25 | -1.2 | -1.2 | |||||
| Napoli (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.7 | 0.62 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.07 | -0.4 | -0.4 | |||||
| Série A (4 Seasons) | 72.9 | 3 | 32 | 12 | 37.5 | 0.44 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 0.25 | 12.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 0.13 | -1.2 | -1.2 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 9.8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.7 | 0.62 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.07 | -0.4 | -0.4 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 18 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 12.6 | 695 | 769 | 90.4 | 13838 | 4929 | 200 | 219 | 91.3 | 409 | 428 | 95.6 | 79 | 107 | 73.8 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 2 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 54 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 19.0 | 888 | 1001 | 88.7 | 19261 | 5106 | 195 | 211 | 92.4 | 557 | 599 | 93.0 | 132 | 176 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 2 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 66 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 32.0 | 1323 | 1515 | 87.3 | 28058 | 8127 | 355 | 386 | 92.0 | 729 | 797 | 91.5 | 223 | 307 | 72.6 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 15 | 92 | 11 | 3 | 128 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 9.3 | 306 | 393 | 77.9 | 6558 | 2465 | 81 | 96 | 84.4 | 178 | 207 | 86.0 | 45 | 83 | 54.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 34 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Napoli | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 9th | 9.8 | 520 | 590 | 88.1 | 9926 | 2724 | 188 | 196 | 95.9 | 270 | 287 | 94.1 | 59 | 96 | 61.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 32 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 82.7 | 3732 | 4268 | 87.4 | 77641 | 23351 | 1019 | 1108 | 92.0 | 2143 | 2318 | 92.5 | 538 | 769 | 70.0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | -0.3 | 23 | 273 | 22 | 5 | 314 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Bragantino (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 60.3 | 2517 | 2909 | 86.5 | 53877 | 15698 | 631 | 693 | 91.1 | 1464 | 1603 | 91.3 | 400 | 566 | 70.7 | 1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | -0.1 | 17 | 182 | 15 | 4 | 228 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 12.6 | 695 | 769 | 90.4 | 13838 | 4929 | 200 | 219 | 91.3 | 409 | 428 | 95.6 | 79 | 107 | 73.8 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 2 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |||||
| Napoli (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.8 | 520 | 590 | 88.1 | 9926 | 2724 | 188 | 196 | 95.9 | 270 | 287 | 94.1 | 59 | 96 | 61.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 32 | |||||
| Série A (4 Seasons) | 72.9 | 3212 | 3678 | 87.3 | 67715 | 20627 | 831 | 912 | 91.1 | 1873 | 2031 | 92.2 | 479 | 673 | 71.2 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | -0.2 | 19 | 241 | 17 | 4 | 282 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 9.8 | 520 | 590 | 88.1 | 9926 | 2724 | 188 | 196 | 95.9 | 270 | 287 | 94.1 | 59 | 96 | 61.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 32 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 18 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 12.6 | 769 | 749 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 695 | 0 | 5 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 19.0 | 1001 | 954 | 47 | 45 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 888 | 0 | 9 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 32.0 | 1515 | 1447 | 66 | 61 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1323 | 2 | 3 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 9.3 | 393 | 365 | 28 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 306 | 0 | 2 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Napoli | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 9th | 9.8 | 590 | 547 | 42 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 1 | 5 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 82.7 | 4268 | 4062 | 203 | 172 | 0 | 73 | 17 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3732 | 3 | 24 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Bragantino (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 60.3 | 2909 | 2766 | 141 | 132 | 0 | 56 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2517 | 2 | 14 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 12.6 | 769 | 749 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 695 | 0 | 5 | |||||
| Napoli (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.8 | 590 | 547 | 42 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 1 | 5 | |||||
| Série A (4 Seasons) | 72.9 | 3678 | 3515 | 161 | 150 | 0 | 66 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3212 | 2 | 19 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 9.8 | 590 | 547 | 42 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 18 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 12.6 | 10 | 0.80 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 19.0 | 12 | 0.63 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 32.0 | 27 | 0.84 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 9.3 | 3 | 0.32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Napoli | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 9th | 9.8 | 9 | 0.92 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 82.7 | 61 | 0.74 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Bragantino (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 60.3 | 42 | 0.70 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 12.6 | 10 | 0.80 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Napoli (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.8 | 9 | 0.92 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Série A (4 Seasons) | 72.9 | 52 | 0.71 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 9.8 | 9 | 0.92 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 18 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 12.6 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 39 | 39 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 19.0 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 84.6 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 38 | 80 | 1 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 32.0 | 36 | 25 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 66.7 | 10 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 32 | 68 | 112 | 1 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 9.3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 1 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Napoli | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 9th | 9.8 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 31 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 82.7 | 83 | 62 | 60 | 19 | 4 | 43 | 65 | 66.2 | 22 | 80 | 61 | 19 | 98 | 181 | 292 | 3 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Bragantino (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 60.3 | 58 | 43 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 35 | 50 | 70.0 | 15 | 59 | 42 | 17 | 63 | 121 | 222 | 3 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 12.6 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||||
| Napoli (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.8 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 31 | 0 | |||||
| Série A (4 Seasons) | 72.9 | 69 | 52 | 50 | 16 | 3 | 38 | 55 | 69.1 | 17 | 69 | 52 | 17 | 91 | 160 | 261 | 3 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 9.8 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 31 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 18 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 12.6 | 883 | 91 | 423 | 433 | 38 | 16 | 883 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 620 | 3398 | 2037 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 641 | 2 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 19.0 | 1164 | 162 | 597 | 560 | 11 | 1 | 1164 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 764 | 4363 | 2817 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 783 | 2 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 32.0 | 1763 | 219 | 858 | 850 | 66 | 21 | 1763 | 15 | 11 | 73.3 | 3 | 20.0 | 1186 | 8359 | 5318 | 41 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1190 | 8 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 9.3 | 470 | 53 | 201 | 254 | 20 | 7 | 470 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 272 | 2021 | 1130 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 262 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Napoli | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 9th | 9.8 | 676 | 64 | 292 | 340 | 49 | 8 | 676 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 422 | 2458 | 1306 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 492 | 9 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 82.7 | 4956 | 589 | 2371 | 2437 | 184 | 53 | 4956 | 26 | 17 | 65.4 | 8 | 30.8 | 3264 | 20599 | 12608 | 86 | 39 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 3368 | 21 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Bragantino (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 60.3 | 3397 | 434 | 1656 | 1664 | 97 | 29 | 3397 | 21 | 14 | 66.7 | 6 | 28.6 | 2222 | 14743 | 9265 | 60 | 25 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 2235 | 10 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 12.6 | 883 | 91 | 423 | 433 | 38 | 16 | 883 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 620 | 3398 | 2037 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 641 | 2 | |||||
| Napoli (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.8 | 676 | 64 | 292 | 340 | 49 | 8 | 676 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 422 | 2458 | 1306 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 492 | 9 | |||||
| Série A (4 Seasons) | 72.9 | 4280 | 525 | 2079 | 2097 | 135 | 45 | 4280 | 23 | 16 | 69.6 | 6 | 26.1 | 2842 | 18141 | 11302 | 71 | 32 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 2876 | 12 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 9.8 | 676 | 64 | 292 | 340 | 49 | 8 | 676 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 422 | 2458 | 1306 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 492 | 9 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 18 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 14 | 1,131 | 81 | 33.1 | 12.6 | 12 | 88 | 10 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 1.79 | 27 | 20 | +7 | +0.56 | +0.05 | 30.6 | 12.3 | +18.3 | +1.45 | +0.48 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 24 | 1,714 | 71 | 50.1 | 19.0 | 19 | 89 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1.33 | 29 | 30 | -1 | -0.05 | -0.58 | 25.2 | 25.7 | -0.5 | -0.03 | +0.02 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 32 | 2,880 | 90 | 84.2 | 32.0 | 32 | 90 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 1.19 | 44 | 51 | -7 | -0.22 | +0.28 | 46.7 | 42.7 | +4.0 | +0.13 | +0.27 | Matches | |
| 2023 | 21 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 10 | 836 | 84 | 24.4 | 9.3 | 9 | 85 | 8 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1.20 | 11 | 12 | -1 | -0.11 | -0.63 | 14.4 | 11.2 | +3.3 | +0.35 | -0.06 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Napoli | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 9th | 12 | 878 | 73 | 39.0 | 9.8 | 10 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 1.50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | +0.21 | +0.01 | 18.9 | 11.9 | +7.0 | +0.71 | +0.21 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 92 | 7,439 | 81 | 46.7 | 82.7 | 82 | 88 | 73 | 10 | 23 | 35 | 1.36 | 127 | 127 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.40 | 135.8 | 103.8 | +32.0 | +0.39 | -0.07 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Bragantino (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 66 | 5,430 | 82 | 52.9 | 60.3 | 60 | 89 | 58 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 1.24 | 84 | 93 | -9 | -0.15 | -0.56 | 86.3 | 79.5 | +6.8 | +0.11 | -0.08 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 14 | 1,131 | 81 | 33.1 | 12.6 | 12 | 88 | 10 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 1.79 | 27 | 20 | +7 | +0.56 | +0.05 | 30.6 | 12.3 | +18.3 | +1.45 | +0.48 | |||||
| Napoli (1 Season) | 1 League | 12 | 878 | 73 | 39.0 | 9.8 | 10 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 1.50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | +0.21 | +0.01 | 18.9 | 11.9 | +7.0 | +0.71 | +0.21 | |||||
| Série A (4 Seasons) | 80 | 6,561 | 82 | 48.0 | 72.9 | 72 | 89 | 68 | 8 | 23 | 27 | 1.34 | 111 | 113 | -2 | -0.03 | -0.47 | 116.9 | 91.9 | +25.1 | +0.34 | -0.10 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 12 | 878 | 73 | 39.0 | 9.8 | 10 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 1.50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | +0.21 | +0.01 | 18.9 | 11.9 | +7.0 | +0.71 | +0.21 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 18 | Flamengo | br BRA | 1. Série A | 1st | 12.6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 32 | 20 | 61.5 | Matches |
| 2021 | 19 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 19.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 23 | 14 | 62.2 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 14th | 32.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 61 | 53 | 53.5 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Bragantino | br BRA | 1. Série A | 6th | 9.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 13 | 59.4 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Napoli | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 9th | 9.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 22 | 46.3 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 82.7 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 42 | 2 | 17 | 98 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 356 | 154 | 122 | 55.8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Bragantino (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 60.3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 2 | 12 | 63 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 269 | 103 | 80 | 56.3 | |||||
| Flamengo (1 Season) | 1 League | 12.6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 32 | 20 | 61.5 | |||||
| Napoli (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 22 | 46.3 | |||||
| Série A (4 Seasons) | 72.9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 36 | 2 | 12 | 91 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 323 | 135 | 100 | 57.4 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 9.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 22 | 46.3 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.