Saïd Hamulic Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.00 | 1 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.15 | 2 |
| Shots Total | 2.14 | 26 |
| Assists | 0.13 | 67 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.06 | 22 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.21 | 2 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 1.76 | 23 |
| Passes Attempted | 13.24 | 4 |
| Pass Completion % | 67.6% | 49 |
| Progressive Passes | 0.76 | 4 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.01 | 44 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.63 | 41 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 2.65 | 1 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 3.15 | 3 |
| Tackles | 0.63 | 54 |
| Interceptions | 0.25 | 69 |
| Blocks | 0.25 | 5 |
| Clearances | 0.38 | 16 |
| Aerials Won | 1.51 | 31 |
Similar Players to Saïd Hamulic
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 6 | 0 | 104 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.06 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Stal Mielec | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 17 | 14 | 1,264 | 14.0 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.14 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 0.78 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Vitesse | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 17th | 13 | 8 | 714 | 7.9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 0.21 | Matches |
| 2 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 36 | 22 | 2,082 | 23.1 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 9 | 8 | 28 | 0.39 | 0.13 | 0.52 | 0.39 | 0.52 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 0.19 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Stal Mielec (1 Season) | 1 League | 17 | 14 | 1,264 | 14.0 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.14 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 0.78 | |||||||||||||||||
| Vitesse (1 Season) | 1 League | 13 | 8 | 714 | 7.9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 0.21 | |||||
| Toulouse (1 Season) | 1 League | 6 | 0 | 104 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.06 | |||||
| Ekstraklasa (1 Season) | 17 | 14 | 1,264 | 14.0 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.14 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 0.78 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (1 Season) | 13 | 8 | 714 | 7.9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 0.21 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 6 | 0 | 104 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.06 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | Matches | |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Stal Mielec | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 14.0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Vitesse | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 17th | 7.9 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 23.5 | 2.14 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.07 | -1.2 | -1.2 | Matches |
| 2 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 23.1 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 22.2 | 1.98 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.07 | -1.3 | -1.3 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Stal Mielec (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Vitesse (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.9 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 23.5 | 2.14 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.07 | -1.2 | -1.2 | |||||
| Toulouse (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||
| Ekstraklasa (1 Season) | 14.0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (1 Season) | 7.9 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 23.5 | 2.14 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.07 | -1.2 | -1.2 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 1.2 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 111 | 56 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Stal Mielec | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 14.0 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Vitesse | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 17th | 7.9 | 71 | 105 | 67.6 | 1024 | 187 | 38 | 50 | 76.0 | 27 | 33 | 81.8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | +0.5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Matches |
| 2 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 23.1 | 77 | 115 | 67.0 | 1135 | 243 | 40 | 52 | 76.9 | 30 | 38 | 78.9 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | +2.5 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Stal Mielec (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vitesse (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.9 | 71 | 105 | 67.6 | 1024 | 187 | 38 | 50 | 76.0 | 27 | 33 | 81.8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | +0.5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |||||
| Toulouse (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.2 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 111 | 56 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| Ekstraklasa (1 Season) | 14.0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (1 Season) | 7.9 | 71 | 105 | 67.6 | 1024 | 187 | 38 | 50 | 76.0 | 27 | 33 | 81.8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | +0.5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 1.2 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 111 | 56 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 1.2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Stal Mielec | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 14.0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Vitesse | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 17th | 7.9 | 105 | 91 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 3 | Matches |
| 2 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 23.1 | 115 | 100 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 4 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Stal Mielec (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Vitesse (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.9 | 105 | 91 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| Toulouse (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Ekstraklasa (1 Season) | 14.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (1 Season) | 7.9 | 105 | 91 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 1.2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 1.2 | 1 | 0.85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Stal Mielec | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 14.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Vitesse | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 17th | 7.9 | 14 | 1.76 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 23.1 | 15 | 1.64 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Stal Mielec (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Vitesse (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.9 | 14 | 1.76 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Toulouse (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.2 | 1 | 0.85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ekstraklasa (1 Season) | 14.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (1 Season) | 7.9 | 14 | 1.76 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 1.2 | 1 | 0.85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Stal Mielec | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 14.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Vitesse | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 17th | 7.9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | Matches |
| 2 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 23.1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Stal Mielec (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Vitesse (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
| Toulouse (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Ekstraklasa (1 Season) | 14.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (1 Season) | 7.9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 1.2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 60.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 22 | 188 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Stal Mielec | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 14.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Vitesse | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 17th | 7.9 | 191 | 4 | 10 | 83 | 100 | 21 | 191 | 18 | 5 | 27.8 | 10 | 55.6 | 120 | 729 | 310 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 139 | 25 | Matches |
| 2 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 23.1 | 215 | 4 | 10 | 98 | 110 | 22 | 215 | 23 | 8 | 34.8 | 12 | 52.2 | 142 | 917 | 337 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 31 | 11 | 159 | 28 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Stal Mielec (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vitesse (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.9 | 191 | 4 | 10 | 83 | 100 | 21 | 191 | 18 | 5 | 27.8 | 10 | 55.6 | 120 | 729 | 310 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 139 | 25 | |||||
| Toulouse (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 60.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 22 | 188 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3 | |||||
| Ekstraklasa (1 Season) | 14.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (1 Season) | 7.9 | 191 | 4 | 10 | 83 | 100 | 21 | 191 | 18 | 5 | 27.8 | 10 | 55.6 | 120 | 729 | 310 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 139 | 25 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 1.2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 60.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 22 | 188 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 6 | 104 | 17 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 0.33 | 1 | 3 | -2 | -1.73 | -1.62 | 0.8 | 3.8 | -3.0 | -2.54 | -2.50 | Matches | |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Stal Mielec | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 17 | 1,264 | 74 | 41.3 | 14.0 | 14 | 85 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1.59 | 22 | 16 | +6 | +0.43 | +0.93 | Matches | |||||
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Vitesse | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 17th | 13 | 714 | 55 | 34.5 | 7.9 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0.62 | 5 | 16 | -11 | -1.39 | -0.19 | 6.1 | 13.8 | -7.6 | -0.96 | -0.20 | Matches |
| 2 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 36 | 2,082 | 58 | 24.4 | 23.1 | 22 | 78 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 6 | 1.03 | 28 | 35 | -7 | -0.30 | +0.14 | 7.0 | 17.6 | -10.6 | -1.17 | -0.91 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Stal Mielec (1 Season) | 1 League | 17 | 1,264 | 74 | 41.3 | 14.0 | 14 | 85 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1.59 | 22 | 16 | +6 | +0.43 | +0.93 | ||||||||||
| Vitesse (1 Season) | 1 League | 13 | 714 | 55 | 34.5 | 7.9 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0.62 | 5 | 16 | -11 | -1.39 | -0.19 | 6.1 | 13.8 | -7.6 | -0.96 | -0.20 | |||||
| Toulouse (1 Season) | 1 League | 6 | 104 | 17 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 0.33 | 1 | 3 | -2 | -1.73 | -1.62 | 0.8 | 3.8 | -3.0 | -2.54 | -2.50 | ||||||
| Ekstraklasa (1 Season) | 17 | 1,264 | 74 | 41.3 | 14.0 | 14 | 85 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1.59 | 22 | 16 | +6 | +0.43 | +0.93 | |||||||||||
| Eredivisie (1 Season) | 13 | 714 | 55 | 34.5 | 7.9 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0.62 | 5 | 16 | -11 | -1.39 | -0.19 | 6.1 | 13.8 | -7.6 | -0.96 | -0.20 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 6 | 104 | 17 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 0.33 | 1 | 3 | -2 | -1.73 | -1.62 | 0.8 | 3.8 | -3.0 | -2.54 | -2.50 | |||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Stal Mielec | pl POL | 1. Ekstraklasa | 11th | 14.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Vitesse | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 17th | 7.9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 34.3 | Matches |
| 2 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 23.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 25 | 32.4 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Stal Mielec (1 Season) | 1 League | 14.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Vitesse (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 34.3 | |||||
| Toulouse (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||
| Ekstraklasa (1 Season) | 14.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (1 Season) | 7.9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 34.3 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.